Professional cable assembly manufacturer more than 15 years

Products > JST connectors > Wire to Board Crimp Style Connectors > SHLV connector SHLV cable assembly
Product name : SHLV connector SHLV cable assembly
Item : 2013108135159
Price : according to quantity
 Enlarge Image                   Back
←[Previous Product]              [Next Product]→


Details:
This is the wire to board connector corresponding to the high frequency transmission (LVDS:Low Voltage Differential Signaling) with a lot of adoption for PDP, LCD-TV and so it.
This connector was developed to have excellent workability, strength and cost performance.
Thie connector is used not only for LVDS, but also for multi-circuits connector (small and space saving type) in normal circuit.
 
Product Profile
Series SHLV connector
Category Wire to Board Crimp style Connectors
Type For LVDS, Double-row 
Feature With secure locking device
Specification
Pitch 1.0 mm
Current rating 1.0A (AWG#28)
Voltage rating 30V
PC board
mounting direction
Top entry, Side entry


Compliant with RoHS.
(LF)(SN) as identification part number shall be displayed on a label.
When ordering RoHS compliant products, please inquire to the nearest
JST Sales Office, or order them with the described part number adding
(LF)(SN) as the identification marking after it.









Please contact us for more: 

E-mail:   cableassembly@outlook.com    Skype:   cableassembly88


connector and cable assembly,custom cable assembly,molex cable assembly,JST cable assembly,Hirose cable assembly,tyco cable assembly,JAE cable assembly,UJU cable assembly,ACES cable assembly,TE cable assembly, Ribbon cable assembly,IDC cable assembly,D-SUB cable assembly,SCSI cable assembly,Round cable assembly,JST connector,Molex connector,TE connector,JAE connector,Hirose connector,ACES connector,SCSI connector,D-SUB connector


Related Products :
SMF connector SMF cable assembly
2013108163720
SMF connector SMF cable assembly

Price: according to quantity
CN connector (W to B) CN cable assembly
2013108163313
CN connector (W to B) CN cable assembly

Price: according to quantity
VT connector VT cable assembly
2013108162951
VT connector VT cable assembly

Price: according to quantity
NVA connector NVA cable assembly
2013108162530
NVA connector NVA cable assembly

Price: according to quantity
JFA connector J4000 Series (W to B 6.0mm pitch) JFA cable assembly
2013108162020
JFA connector J4000 Series (W to B 6.0mm pitch) JFA cable assembly

Price: according to quantity
LC connector LC cable assembly
2013108152730
LC connector LC cable assembly

Price: according to quantity
V connector V cable assembly
2013108152323
V connector V cable assembly

Price: according to quantity
BH connector (4.0mm pitch) BH cable assembly
2013108151939
BH connector (4.0mm pitch) BH cable assembly

Price: according to quantity